Sports | Video Archives

WHMB TV-40 offers DVD's of archived games for a cost of $29.00 if mailed, and $20.00 if picked up at the office.  Each additional DVD after the first is $20.00.  If you are interested in a copy of a game send a check or money order and a note with the game you are interested in to our station at:

Jeff Elliott

 ATTN: DUBS

10511 Greenfield Ave.

Noblesville, IN 46060

 

ARCHIVED GAMES AVAILABLE:

  1/31/2013  Basketball, Tipton @ Northwestern   

1/29/2013  Basketball, Noblesville @ Zionsville   

1/25/2013  Basketballl, Kokomo @ Anderson   

1/18/2013  Basketball, Guerin Catholic @ Brebeuf   

1/16/2013  Basketball, Carmel @ Pike   

1/11/2013  Basketball, Avon @ Noblesville   

1/4/2013  Basketball, Ben Davis @ North Central   

12/28/2012  Hall of Fame Basketball, Hamilton Southeastern vs. Columbus North  

12/28/2012  Hall of Fame Basketball, Evansville Mater Dei vs. Logansport   

12/28/2012  Hall of Fame Basketball Games   

12/21/2012  Basketball, Bowman Academy vs. Brownsburg   

12/21/2012  Basketball, Pike vs. East St. Louis   

12/14/2012  Basketball, Hamilton Southeastern @ Zionsville   

12/7/2012  Basketball, Carmel @ North Central   

11/30/2012  Basketball, Warren Central @ Cathedral   

11/23/2012  Basketball, Kokomo @ Western   

11/16/2012  Football, LCC @ Sheridan   

11/9/2012  Football, Fort Wayne Luers at Tipton

11/02/2012 Western Boone at Hamilton Heights FOOTBALL

10/26/2012 Lawrence Central at Warren Central FOOTBALL

10/19/2012 Zionsville at Brownsburg FOOTBALL

10/12/2012 Lafayette Central Catholic at West Lafayette FOOTBALL

10/5/2012 Zionsville at Brownsburg FOOTBALL

9/28/2012 Tipton at Sheridan FOOTBALL

9/21/2012 Noblesville at Avon FOOTBALL

9/14/2012 Carmel at Lawrence North FOOTBALL

9/7/2012 Ritter at Speedway FOOTBALL

8/31/2012 Chatard at Roncalli FOOTBALL

8/24/2012 Columbus East at Columbus North FOOTBALL

8/17/2012 Lawrence North at Lawrence Central FOOTBALL

6/4/2012 Cathedral at Carmel LACROSSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

6/1/2012 Terhune at Hickory BASKETBALL "HOOSIERS" REUNION ALL-STAR CLASSIC BOYS GAME

6/1/2012 Terhune at Hickory BASKETBALL "HOOSIERS" REUNION ALL-STAR CLASSIC GIRLS GAME

3/17/2012 Carmel at Elkhart Memorial BASKETBALL

3/17/2012 Bowman Academy at Tipton BASKETBALL

3/17/2012 FW Canterbury at Rockville BASKETBALL

3/10/2012 Terre Haute North at Pendleton heights BASKETBALL

3/10/2012 Lawrence Central at Pike BASKETBALL

3/2/2012 Carmel at Zionsville BASKETBALL

3/2/2012 Hamilton Southeastern at Noblesville BASKETBALL

2/29/2012 Fishers at Zionsville BASKETBALL

2/29/2012 Carmel at Westfield BASKETBALL

2/28/2012 Lawrence Central at Arsenal Tech BASKETBALL

2/24/2012 Western at Tipton BASKETBALL

2/21/2012 Pendleton Heights at North Central BASKETBALL

2/17/2012 Tipton at Frankfort BASKETBALL

2/14/2012 Carmel at Warren Central BASKETBALL

2/8/2012 Bishop Chatard at Arsenal Tech BASKETBALL

2/3/2012 Brebeuf Jesuit at Park Tudor BASKETBALL

1/27/2012 Avon at Zionsville BASKETBALL

1/20/2012 Lawrence North at North Central BASKETBALL

1/13/2012 Tri-West at Lebanon BASKETBALL

1/6/2012 Park Tudor at Heritage Christian BASKETBALL

12/30/2011 Hamilton Southeastern at North Central BOYS HALL OF FAME CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

12/30/2011 Kokomo at North Central BOYS HALL OF FAME GAME 2

12/30/2011 Pendleton at Kokomo BOYS HALL OF FAME CONSOLATION GAME

12/30/2011 Hamilton Southeastern at Pendelton Heights BOYS HALL OF FAME GAME 1

12/29/2011 Norwell at Penn GIRLS HALL OF FAME CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

12/29/2011 Penn at Mt. Vernon GIRLS HALL OF FAME GAME 2

12/29/2011 Roncalli at Mt. Vernon GIRLS HALL OF FAME CONSOLATION GAME

12/29/2011 Roncalli at Norwell GIRLS HALL OF FAME GAME 1

12/23/2011 Louisville Central at Broad Ripple BASKETBALL GAME 3 IPSAC/MIDWEST CHALLENGE

12/23/2011 Bowman Academy at Southport BASKETBALL GAME 2 IPSAC/MIDWEST CHALLENGE

12/23/2011 FW Northrop at Arsenal Tech BASKETBALL GAME 1 IPSAC/MIDWEST CHALLENGE

12/16/2011 Guerin Catholic at Lawrence North BASKETBALL

12/9/2012 North Central at Carmel BASKETBALL

12/2/2011 Warren Central at Cathedral BASKETBALL

11/23/2011 Western at Kokomo BASKETBALL

11/18/2011 Sheridan at Lafayette Central Catholic FOOTBALL

11/11/2011 Carmel at Ben Davis FOOTBALL

11/4/2011 Fishers at Hamilton Southeastern FOOTBALL

10/28/2011 Carmel at Lawrence Central FOOTBALL

10/21/2011 Ben Davis at Zionsville FOOTBALL

10/14/2011 Center Grove at Warren Central FOOTBALL

10/7/2011 Bishop Chatard at Guerin Catholic FOOTBALL

9/30/2011 Hamilton Southeastern at Noblesville FOOTBALL

9/23/2011 Lafayette Central Catholic at Tipton FOOTBALL

9/16/2011 Lawrence North at Carmel FOOTBALL

9/9/2011 Hamilton Southeastern at Zionsville FOOTBALL

9/2/2011 Warren Central at Lawrence North FOOTBALL

8/26/2011 Kokomo at Plainfield FOOTBALL

8/20/2011 Warren Central at Merrillville FOOTBALL

8/19/2011 Hamilton Heights at Tipton FOOTBALL

6/21/2011 2011 Mr. Baseball Classic Baseball

6/3/2011 2011 "Hoosiers Reunion" All Star Classic Boys Basketball

6/3/2011 2011 "Hoosiers Reunion" All Star Classic Girls Basketball

5/29/2011 Indiana Lacrosse State Championship Lacrosse

3/19/2011 Tipton vs Bishop Noll Basketball

3/19/2011 Columbia City vs Culver Academies Basketball

3/12/2011 North Central vs Pike Basketball

3/12/2011 Hamilton Southeastern vs Center Grove Basketball

3/5/2011 North Central vs Lawrence Central Basketball

3/4/2011 Cathedral vs Lawrence Central Basketball

3/4/2011 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball

3/2/2011 Arlington vs Lawrence North Basketball

3/2/2011 Broad Ripple vs North Central Basketball

3/1/2011 Lawrence Central vs Warren Central Basketball

2/15/2011 Pike vs HSE Basketball

2/11/2011 Rushville vs Mt. Vernon Basketball

2/11/2011 Hamilton Heights vs Shelbyville Basketball

2/10/2011 Cathedral vs Roncalli Basketball

1/28/2011 Hamilton Heights vs Tipton Basketball

1/21/2011 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

1/18/2011 Speedway vs Park Tudor Basketball

1/14/2011 Kokomo vs New Castle Basketball

1/7/2011 Ben Davis vs North Central Basketball

12/30/2010 Boys Hall of Fame Tournament Basketball

12/29/2010 Girls Hall of Fame Tournament Basketball

12/22/2010 Marshall Tourney 2010 Basketball

12/17/2010 Park Tudor vs Guerin Catholic Basketball

12/10/2010 Muncie Central vs Kokomo Basketball

12/3/2010 Avon vs Danville Basketball

11/24/2010 Tipton vs Tri-Central Basketball

11/19/2010 Valparaiso vs Fishers Football

11/12/2010 Avon vs Lawrence Central Football

11/5/2010 West Lafayette vs Western Football

10/29/2010 Avon vs Brownsburg Football

10/22/2010 Lawrence Central vs Warren Central Football

10/15/2010 Ben Davis vs Carmel Football

10/8/2010 Bloomington North vs Southport Football

10/1/2010 Zionsville vs Fishers Football

9/24/2010 Shelbyville vs Mt. Vernon Football

9/17/2010 Carmel vs Lawrence North Football

9/10/2010 Ben Davis vs Warren Central Football

9/3/2010 Chatard vs Roncalli Football

8/27/2010 Roncalli vs Franklin Central Football

8/20/2010 Tipton vs Hamilton Heights Football

6/29/2010 2010 Mr. Baseball Classic Baseball

6/4/2010 2010 "Hoosiers Reunion" All Star Classic Boys Basketball

6/4/2010 2010 "Hoosiers Reunion" All Star Classic Girls Basketball

4/18/2010 North South Indiana All-Star Classic Boys Basketball

4/18/2010 North South Indiana All-Star Classic Girls Basketball

3/20/2010 Monroe Central vs Bowman Academy Basketball

3/20/2010 Warsaw vs Carroll (FW) Basketball

3/13/2010 Greensburg vs Mt. Vernon Basketball

3/13/2010 Brebeuf vs Danville Basketball

3/6/2010 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball

3/5/2010 Warren Central vs North Central Basketball

3/5/2010 Lawrence North vs Lawrence Cenral Basketball

3/3/2010 Arlington vs Lawrence Central Basketball

3/3/2010 Lawrence North vs Cathedral Basketball

3/2/2010 Warren Central vs Broad Ripple Basketball

2/26/2010 Brebeuf vs Carmel Basketball

2/25/2010 Lafayette Jeff vs Hamilton SE Basketball

2/23/2010 Noblesville vs Anderson Basketball

2/19/2010 Tipton vs Frankfort Basketball

2/16/2010 Carmel vs Warren Central Basketball

2/12/2010 New Palestine vs Rushville Basketball

2/12/2010 Hamilton Heights vs Shelbyville Basketball

2/11/2010 Roncalli vs Cathedral Basketball

2/2/2010 North Central vs Kokomo Basketball

1/29/2010 Tipton vs Hamilton Heights Basketball

1/22/2010 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball

1/15/2010 New Castle vs Kokomo Basketball

1/13/2010 Carmel vs Cathedral Basketball

1/8/2010 Peru vs Kokomo Basketball

12/30/2009 Munster vs Mt. Vernon Basketball

12/30/2009 Princeton vs Zionsville Basketball

12/30/2009 Princeton vs Munster Basketball

12/30/2009 Zionsville vs Mt. Vernon Basketball

12/29/2009 Jay County vs Plainfield Basketball

12/29/2009 Mooresville vs Rushville Basketball

12/29/2009 Mooresville vs Plainfield Basketball

12/29/2009 Jay County vs Rushville Basketball

12/22/2009 EC Central vs Howe Basketball

12/22/2009 Bowman Academy vs Broad Ripple Basketball

12/22/2009 Detroit Country Day vs Ft. Wayne Luers Basketball

12/18/2009 Marion vs Kokomo Basketball

12/11/2009 Bloomington South vs Southport Basketball

12/8/2009 Tipton vs Elwood Basketball

12/4/2009 Crawfordsville vs Lebanon Basketball

12/3/2009 Lawrence North vs Ben Davis (G) Basketball

11/25/2009 Pike vs North Central Basketball

11/20/2009 Jimtown vs West Lafayette Football

11/14/2009 Davidson vs Butler Basketball

11/13/2009 Warren Central vs Brownsburg Football

11/6/2009 Chatard vs Brebeuf Football

10/30/2009 Brownsburg vs Zionsville Football

10/23/2009 Carmel vs Westfield Football

10/16/2009 Center Grove vs Warren Central Football

10/9/2009 Lafayette Jeff vs Fishers Football

10/2/2009 Warren Central vs Carmel Football

9/25/2009 Cathedral vs Roncalli Football

9/18/2009 W. Lafayette vs Tipton Football

9/11/2009 Hamilton SE vs Zionsville Football

9/4/2009 Center Grove vs Carmel Football

8/28/2009 Arlington vs Kokomo Football

8/21/2009 Cathedral vs Carmel Football

6/5/2009 Hoosers Reunion Boys/Girls All-Star Doubleheader Basketball

3/21/2009 Lafayette Jefferson 1A Semi-State Basketball

3/14/2009 Marion Regional Basketball

3/7/2009 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

3/6/2009 Arlington Sectional Basketball

3/4/2009 Eastern vs Sheridan Basketball

3/3/2009 Tipton Sectional Basketball

2/27/2009 Pike vs Warren Central Basketball

2/20/2009 Frankfort vs Tipton Basketball

2/17/2009 North Montgomery vs Danville Basketball

2/13/2009 Westfield vs Carmel (G) Basketball

2/6/2009 Carmel vs Lawrence North Basketball

2/3/2009 Cathedral vs Bishop Chatard Basketball

1/30/2009 Bloomington South vs Pike Basketball

1/23/2009 Mooresville vs Plainfield (Girls) Basketball

1/15/2009 Cathedral vs Carmel Basketball

1/9/2009 Carmel vs North Central Basketball

12/30/2008 HOF B Bluffton vs Tipton Basketball

12/29/2008 HOF G Ben Davis vs Connersville Basketball

12/19/2008 Kokomo vs Marion Basketball

12/16/2008 Arlington vs Lawrence North Basketball

12/12/2008 Carmel vs North Central Basketball

12/11/2008 Warren Central vs Fishers Basketball

12/5/2008 Western vs Northwestern Basketball

11/26/2008 Brownsburg vs Carmel Basketball

11/21/2008 Semi-State Final Football

11/14/2008 Regional Final Football

11/7/2008 Sectional Final Football

10/31/2008 Sectional 2nd Round Carmel vs Laf. Jeff Football

10/24/2008 Sectional 1st Round Roncalli vs Cathedral Football

10/17/2008 Ben Davis vs Carmel Football

10/10/2008 Heritage Christian vs Park Tudor Football

10/3/2008 Carmel vs Warren Central Football

9/26/2008 Lawrence North vs Center Grove Football

9/19/2008 Laf. Jefferson vs HSE Football

9/12/2008 Ben Davis vs Warren Central Football

9/5/2008 Chatard vs Roncalli Football

8/29/2008 Elwood vs Tipton Football

8/22/2008 Pike vs North Central Football

6/6/2008 Boys Hoosiers Reunion All-Star Classic Basketball

6/6/2008 Girls Hoosiers Reunion All-Star Classic Basketball

3/15/2008 Laf. Jefferson 1A Semi-State Basketball

3/8/2008 Tipton Regional Basketball

3/3/2008 Tipton vs Oak Hill Basketball

2/29/2008 Tipton Sectional Basketball

2/27/2008 Frankfort Sectional Basketball

2/22/2008 Western vs Tipton Basketball

2/21/2008 Northwest vs Bishop Chatard Basketball

2/15/2008 Brownsburg vs Lafayette Jefferson Basketball

2/12/2008 Carmel vs Warren Central Basketball

2/8/2008 Washington vs Heritage Christian (Girls) Basketball

2/7/2008 Howe vs Arlington Basketball

2/1/2008 Lawrence North vs Carmel Basketball

1/25/2008 Cathedral vs Arlington Basketball

1/18/2008 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball

1/11/2008 Columbus North vs Mooresville Basketball

1/4/2008 Taylor vs Hamilton Heights Basketball

12/28/2007 HOF B Edgewood vs Batesville Basketball

12/27/2007 HOF G Lapel vs Huntington North Basketball

12/20/2007 Frankfort vs Northwestern Basketball

12/14/2007 Lafayette Central Catholic vs Cathedral Basketball

12/8/2007 Lawrence North vs Lafayette Jeff Basketball

12/8/2007 North Central vs Marion Basketball

12/8/2007 Warren Central vs East Chicago Central Basketball

12/7/2007 North Central vs Carmel Basketball

11/30/2007 Noblesville vs Carmel Basketball

11/21/2007 Tri-Central vs Tipton Basketball

11/16/2007 Merrillville vs Carmel Football

11/9/2007 Pike vs HSE Football

11/2/2007 Franklin Central vs Pike Football1

0/26/2007 Carmel vs Noblesville Football

10/19/2007 Madison-Grant vs Tipton Football

10/12/2007 Carmel vs Ben Davis Football

10/5/2007 North Central vs Center Grove Football

9/28/2007 Tipton vs Sheridan Football

9/28/2007 Avon vs Lafayette Jefferson Football

9/21/2007 Avon vs Noblesville Football

9/14/2007 Hamilton SE vs Lafayette Jefferson Football

9/7/2007 Warren Central vs Ben Davis Football

8/17/2007 Cathedral vs Carmel Football

6/8/2007 Hoosers Reunion Boys/Girls All-Star Doubleheader Basketball

3/17/2007 Lafayette 1A Semi-State Basketball

3/10/2007 New Castle Regional Basketball

3/3/2007 Lawrence North Sectional Championship Basketball

3/2/2007 Noblesville Sectional 2nd Round Basketball

2/28/2007 Lawrence North Sectional 1st Round Basketball

2/27/2007 Noblesville Sectional 1st Round Basketball

2/23/2007 Brebeuf vs Carmel Basketball

2/22/2007 Chatard vs Northwest Basketball

2/20/2007 Brownsburg vs North Central Basketball

2/16/2007 Center Grove vs North Central Basketball

2/15/2007 Warren Central vs Carmel Basketball

2/8/2007 Anderson vs Muncie Central Basketball

2/7/2007 Hamilton SE vs Westfield (Girls) Basketball

2/2/2007 Carmel vs Lawrence North Basketball

1/26/2007 Arlington vs Cathedral Basketball

1/19/2007 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

1/12/2007 Avon vs Noblesville Basketball

1/5/2007 West Lafayette vs Tipton Basketball

1/2/2007 Franklin Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

12/29/06 HOF  B Cathedral vs Valparaiso Basketball

12/28/06 HOF G New Castle vs Franklin Central Basketball

12/22/06 North Central vs Kokomo Basketball

12/15/06 Brebeuf vs Roncalli (Girls) Basketball

12/15/06 Brebeuf vs Roncalli (Boys) Basketball

12/08/06 Carmel vs North Central Basketball

12/01/06 Western vs Northwestern Basketball

11/22/06 Lawrence Central vs Lawrence North Football

11/17/06 La Porte vs Carmel Football

11/10/06 Ben Davis vs Warren Central Football

11/03/06 Plainfield vs Cathedral Football

10/27/06 Cathedral vs Zionsville Football

10/20/06 Lebanon vs Zionsville Football

10/13/06 Avon vs Zionsville Football

10/06/06 Hamilton Heights vs Western Football

09/29/06 Carmel vs Warren Central Football

09/29/06 Tipton vs Sheridan Football

09/22/06 North Central vs Carmel Football

09/15/06 Scecina vs Roncalli Football

09/08/06 Hamilton SE vs Zionsville Football

09/08/06 Chatard vs Cathedral Football

09/08/06 Ben Davis vs Warren Central Football

09/01/06 Lawrence North vs Warren Central Football

08/25/06 Penn vs Ben Davis Football

08/17/06 Cathedral vs Carmel Football

06/09/06 Hoosers Reunion Boys/Girls All-Star Doubleheader Basketball

04/23/06 Boys/Girls Jr./Sr. All-Star Doubleheader Basketball

03/18/06 Semi-State Game 1 Basketball

03/11/06 Regional Game 1 Basketball

03/04/06 Sectional Final Basketball

03/03/06 Sectional Second Round Game 1 Basketball

02/28/06 Sectional First Round Game 1 Basketball

02/24/06 Brebeuf vs Carmel Basketball

02/23/06 Muncie Central vs Ben Davis Basketball

02/21/06 Pike vs Lawrence North Basketball

02/17/06 North Central vs Center Grove Basketball

02/14/06 Northwestern vs Hamilton Heights Basketball

02/10/06 Girls Sectional Semi-Final Basketball

02/09/06 Anderson vs New Castle Basketball

02/03/06 Lawrence North vs Carmel Basketball

01/31/06 North Central vs Kokomo (G) Basketball

01/27/06 McCutcheon vs HSE Basketball

01/24/06 Lawrence North vs Warren Central Basketball

01/20/06 Eastern Hancock vs Lapel Basketball

01/18/06 Tri-Central vs Tipton (G) Basketball

01/13/06 Pendleton Heights vs New Palestine Basketball

01/06/06 Cass vs Tri-Central Basketball

01/04/06 Pendleton Heights vs Elwood (G) Basketball

12/30/05 HOF B Loogootee vs Bloomington South Basketball

12/29/05 HOF G Carmel vs Columbus East Basketball

12/23/05 Kokomo vs North Central Basketball

12/16/05 Roncalli vs Brebeuf (G) Basketball

12/09/05 North Central vs Carmel Basketball

12/02/05 Northwestern vs Western Basketball

11/23/05 Pike vs North Central (G) Basketball

11/18/05 Avon vs Warren Central Football

11/11/05 Greenwood vs Roncalli Football

11/04/05 HSE vs Carmel Football

10/28/05 Lawrence North vs North Central Football

10/21/05 Hamilton Heights vs Tipton Football

10/14/05 Danville vs Tri-West Football

10/07/05 Warren Central vs North Central Football

09/30/05 Hamilton Heights vs Northwestern Football

09/23/05 Franklin Central vs Pike Football

09/16/05 Ben Davis vs Center Grove Football

09/09/05 Cathedral vs Chatard Football

09/02/05 Warren Central vs Ben Davis Football

08/26/05 Carmel vs Hamilton Heights Football

08/19/05 Lawrence Central vs Lawrence North Football

06/21/05 Jr/Sr All-Star Game Girls Basketball

03/19/05 Forest Park vs Knightstown Basketball

03/12/05 Lawrence North vs Pike Basketball

03/04/05 Lawrence North vs Arlington Basketball

02/25/05 Kokomo vs Marion Basketball

02/22/05 Lawrence North vs Pike Basketball

02/18/05 Pendleton Heights vs Noblesville Basketball

02/11/05 Carmel vs North Central (G) Basketball

02/04/05 Carmel vs Lawrence North Basketball

02/01/05 Kokomo vs North Central Basketball

01/28/05 Brebeuf vs Chatard (G) Basketball

01/25/05 Lapel vs Pendleton Heights Basketball

01/21/05 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

01/14/05 Lebanon vs Kokomo Basketball

12/30/04 HOF B Washington vs Carmel Basketball

12/29/04 HOF G HSE vs Bloomington North Basketball

12/17/04 Mooresville vs Center Grove Basketball

12/13/04 Pendleton Heights vs Alexandria Basketball

12/10/04 Carmel vs North Central Basketball

12/03/04 Taylor vs Tri-Central (G) Basketball

11/19/04 Warren Central vs Columbus North Football

11/12/04 Roncalli vs Mooresville Football

11/12/04 Ben Davis vs Warren Central Football

11/05/04 Warren Central vs Lawrence Central Football

10/29/04 Lawrence North vs Warren Central Football

10/22/04 Lawrence Central vs Franklin Central Football

10/15/04 Tri-West vs Danville Football

10/08/04 Hamilton Heights vs Western Football

10/01/04 Tipton vs Sheridan Football

09/24/04 Carmel vs Warren Central Football

09/17/04 Avon vs HSE Football

09/10/04 Ritter vs Speedway Football

09/03/04 Chatard vs Roncalli Football

08/27/04 Mooresville vs Lebanon Football

08/20/04 Roncalli vs Center Grove Football

03/20/04 Bloomington North vs Lawrence North Basketball

03/13/04 Franklin Central vs North Central Basketball

03/08/04 North Central vs HSE Basketball

03/05/04 HSE vs Broad Ripple Basketball

03/02/04 HSE vs Westfield Basketball

02/27/04 Western vs Tipton Basketball

02/24/04 Pike vs Lawrence North Basketball

02/20/04 Northwest vs Zionsville Basketball

02/13/04 HSE vs North Central (G) Basketball

02/06/04 Lawrence North vs Carmel Basketball

01/30/04 Cathedral vs Arlington Basketball

01/23/04 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball

01/16/04 Kokomo vs Lebanon Basketball

01/09/04 Cass vs Tri-Central Basketball

1/3/2004 Loy Norrix vs Covenant Christian Basketball

12/19/2003 Shenandoah vs Pendleton Heights (G) Basketball

12/15/2003 Carmel vs Kokomo (G) Basketball

12/12/2003 North Central vs Carmel Basketball

12/5/2003 Hamilton Heights vs Cass Basketball

12/4/2003 Lawrence North vs Ben Davis (G) Basketball

11/22/2003 Heritage Hills vs Chatard Football

11/21/2003 Warren Central vs Center Grove Football

11/14/2003 Warren Central vs Ben Davis Football

11/7/2003 HSE vs Carmel Football

10/31/2003 Warren Central vs Lawrence North Football

10/24/2003 Danville vs Chatard Football

10/17/2003 Lawrence North vs Warren Central Football

10/10/2003 Western vs Hamilton Heights Football

10/3/2003 Center Grove vs Warren Central Football

9/19/2003 Ben Davis vs Center Grove Football

9/12/2003 Carmel vs North Central Football

9/5/2003 Roncalli vs Chatard Football

8/22/2003 Laf. Jefferson vs McCutcheon Football

3/22/2003 Ev Harrison vs Pike Basketball

3/15/2003 Perry Meridan vs Ben Davis Basketball

3/7/2003 Pike vs Carmel Basketball

3/4/2003 North Central vs Pike Basketball

2/28/2003 Laf. Jefferson vs Carmel Basketball

2/21/2003 Zionsville vs Frankfort Basketball

2/14/2003 Pike vs Bloomington North Basketball

2/7/2003 Taylor vs Western Basketball

1/31/2003 Maconaquah vs Cass Basketball

1/24/2003 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

1/17/2003 Lebanon vs Kokomo Basketball

1/10/2003 Pike vs Perry Meridan Basketball

1/3/2003 Speedway vs Chatard Basketball

12/20/2002 Noblesville vs Kokomo Basketball

12/13/2002 Heritage Christian vs Chatard Basketball

12/6/2002 Brebeuf vs Arlington Basketball

11/22/2002 Center Grove vs Ben Davis Football

11/15/2002 Ben Davis vs Warren Central Football

11/8/2002 Warren Central vs Franklin Central Football

11/1/2002 HSE vs Carmel Football

10/25/2002 Chatard vs Lebanon Football

10/18/2002 McCutcheon vs HSE Football

10/11/2002 Hamilton Heights vs Western Football

10/4/2002 Warren Central vs Center Grove Football

9/27/2002 Danville vs Frankfort Football

9/20/2002 Center Grove vs Ben Davis Football

9/13/2002 North Central vs Carmel Football

9/6/2002 McCutcheon vs Zionsville Football

8/30/2002 Penn vs Ben Davis Football

8/23/2002 Ben Davis vs Cathedral Football

3/16/2002 Castle vs Pike Basketball

3/9/2002 Greenwood vs Avon Basketball

2/26/2002 HSE vs North Central Basketball

2/26/2002 Pike vs Broad Ripple Basketball

2/22/2002 Muncie Central vs Ben Davis Basketball

2/19/2002 Pike vs Lawrence North Basketball

2/15/2002 McCutcheon vs Avon Basketball

2/7/2002 Bloomington North vs Pike Basketball

2/1/2002 Rossville vs Lebanon Basketball

1/25/2002 Cass vs Maconaquah Basketball

1/18/2002 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball

1/11/2002 Kokomo vs Lebanon Basketball

1/4/2002 Cathedral vs Muncie Southside Basketball

12/29/2001 New Castle vs Noblesville Basketball

12/29/2001 New Albany vs Bloomington North Basketball

12/29/2001 Bloomington North vs New Castle Basketball

12/28/2001 Frankfort vs Wawassee Basketball

12/28/2001 Shelbyville vs Jennings Co. Basketball

12/28/2001 Jennings Co. vs Wawassee Basketball

12/14/2001 Tipton vs Westfield Basketball

12/7/2001 HSE vs Tri-Central Basketball

11/30/2001 Arlington vs Brebeuf Basketball

11/17/2001 Ev. Reitz vs Ben Davis Football

11/9/2001 Warren Central vs Ben Davis Football

11/2/2001 Hamilton Heights vs Tipton Football

10/26/2001 Avon vs Zionsville Football

10/19/2001 Carmel vs HSE Football

10/12/2001 North Central vs Center Grove Football

10/5/2001 Carmel vs Ben Davis Football

9/28/2001 Sheridan vs Tipton Football

9/21/2001 Frankfort vs Danville Football

9/14/2001 Pendleton Heights vs Mt. Vernon Football

9/7/2001 Noblesville vs HSE Football

8/24/2001 Carmel vs Noblesville Football

8/17/2001 Cathderal vs Ben Davis Football

3/17/2001 Bloomington North vs Lawrence North Basketball

3/17/2001 Bedford North Lawrence vs Pike Basketball

3/17/2001 Bloomington North vs Pike Basketball

3/14/2001 Lawrence North vs Perry Meridan Basketball

3/10/2001 North Central vs Pike Basketball

3/9/2001 Broad Ripple vs Pike Basketball

3/9/2001 North Central vs Carmel Basketball

3/6/2001 HSE vs Carmel Basketball

3/6/2001 North Central vs Noblesville Basketball

2/23/2001 Ben Davis vs Muncie Central Basketball

2/20/2001 Lawrence North vs Pike Basketball

2/16/2001 Huntington North vs Kokomo (G) Basketball

2/9/2001 Carmel vs Arlington Basketball

2/2/2001 Park Tudor vs Brebeuf Basketball

1/26/2001 Maconaquah vs Cass Basketball

1/19/2001 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

1/12/2001 Lebanon vs Kokomo Basketball

12/30/2000 Pike vs Huntington North Basketball

12/30/2000 Merrillville vs Maconaquah Basketball

12/30/2000 Pike vs Merrillville Basketball

12/29/2000 Center Grove vs White River Valley Basketball

12/29/2000 Cathedral vs Highland Basketball

12/29/2000 Center Grove vs Highland Basketball

12/15/2000 Kokomo vs Noblesville Basketball

12/8/2000 Warren Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

12/1/2000 Cass vs Hamilton Heights Basketball

11/17/2000 Penn vs Noblesville Football

11/10/2000 Roncalli vs Elwood Football

11/3/2000 Noblesville vs Carmel Football

10/27/2000 Cathedral vs Plainfield Football

10/20/2000 Avon vs Cathedral Football

10/13/2000 Greenwood vs Avon Football

10/6/2000 Cathedral vs Arlington Football

9/22/2000 Zionsville vs Roncalli Football

9/15/2000 Cass vs Peru Football

9/8/2000 Ritter vs Speedway Football

8/25/2000 Penn vs Ben Davis Football

8/18/2000 Cathedral vs Pike Football

3/15/2000 Maconaquah vs Pendleton Heights Basketball

2/11/2000 Plainfield vs Ben Davis Basketball

2/4/2000 Rossville vs Lebanon Basketball

1/14/2000 Peru vs Maconaquah Basketball

1/7/2000 Cathedral vs Muncie Southside Basketball

11/19/1999 Ben Davis vs Bloomington South Football

11/12/1999 Arlington vs Ben Davis Football

11/5/1999 Eastbrook vs Northwestern Football

10/29/1999 Decatur Central vs Ben Davis Football

10/22/1999 Ritter vs Sheridan Football9/24/1999 Westfield vs Carmel Football

9/17/1999 Chatard vs Avon Football

9/10/1999 Western vs Northwestern Football

9/3/1999 Westfield vs Sheridan Football

8/27/1999 Western Boone vs Zionsville Football

8/20/1999 Kokomo vs Tipton Football3/5/1999 North Central vs Noblesville Basketball

2/19/1999 Bloomington North vs Pike Basketball

2/12/1999 North Central vs Kokomo Basketball

2/6/1999 Marion vs North Central Basketball

2/5/1999 Delta vs Greenfield Central Basketball

1/29/1999 North Putnam vs Danville Basketball

1/22/1999 North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

1/16/1999 Alexandria vs Tipton Basketball

12/29/1998 Blue River Valley vs Terre Haute North Basketball

12/28/1998 Terre Haute South vs Ben Davis G Champ Basketball

12/27/1998 HOF Noblesville vs Delta Basketball

12/27/1998 HOF Girls Championship Basketball

12/27/1998 HOF G Martinsville vs North Central Basketball

12/11/1998 Taylor vs Northwestern Basketball

11/25/1998 Kokomo vs Western Basketball

11/20/1998 Speedway vs Western Boone Football

11/6/1998 Avon vs Cathedral Football

10/30/1998 Sheridan vs Tri-West Football

10/24/1998 Carmel vs North Central Football

10/16/1998 Tri-West vs Danville Football

10/9/1998 Tipton vs Sheridan Football

10/2/1998 HSE vs Noblesville Football

9/25/1998 Cathedral vs Ritter Football

9/18/1998 Avon vs Chatard Football

9/11/1998 Cathedral vs Roncalli Football

8/28/1998 Noblesville vs Carmel Football

8/21/1998 HSE vs Noblesville Football

3/15/1998 Marion vs Kokomo Basketball

3/8/1998 Anderson vs Connersville Basketball

3/7/1998 Anderson Highland Basketball

3/3/1998 Pike vs Noblesville Basketball

2/27/1998 Harrison vs Kokomo Basketball

2/20/1998 Cathedral vs Carmel Basketball

2/6/1998 Marion vs North Central Basketball

1/16/1998 Alexandria vs Tipton Basketball

12/28/1997 HOF LaPorte vs Noblesville Basketball

12/27/1997 HOF Martinsville vs North Central (G) Basketball

11/26/1997 Western vs Kokomo Basketball

11/7/1997 Northwestern vs Tipton Football

10/31/1997 Tri-West vs Sheridan Football

10/24/1997 Tipton vs Taylor Football

10/17/1997 Tri-West vs Danville Football

9/19/1997 Hamilton Heights vs Sheridan Football

9/12/1997 Elwood vs Alexandria Football

9/5/1997 Tipton vs Madison-Grant Football

8/29/1997 Noblesville vs HSE Football

8/22/1997 Zionsville vs North Montgomery Football

3/8/1997 Kokomo vs Bellmont Basketball

2/28/1997 Western vs Kokomo Basketball

2/21/1997 Frankton vs Madison-Grant Basketball

2/14/1997 North Central vs Kokomo Basketball

2/8/1997 Elwood vs Tipton Basketball

1/31/1997 Cass vs Maconaquah Basketball

1/24/1997 Tipton vs Noblesville Basketball

1/22/1997 Anderson vs Noblesville Basketball

1/21/1997 Lebanon vs Kokomo Basketball

12/28/1996 HOF B Batesville vs Madison-Grant Basketball

12/27/1996 HOF G Leo vs Center Grove Basketball

12/13/1996 Frankfort Basketball

12/6/1996 Eastern vs Oak Hill Basketball

11/27/1996 Western vs Kokomo Basketball

11/26/1996 Alexandria vs Pendleton Heights Basketball

10/19/1996 Northwestern vs Eastern Football

10/11/1996 Eastbrook vs Northwestern Football

9/28/1996 Tipton vs Madison-Grant Football

9/13/1996 Northwestern vs Western Football

9/6/1996 Alexandria vs Elwood Football

3/2/1996 Anderson Sectional Basketball

2/23/1996 Western vs Tipton Basketball

1/13/1996 Eastern vs Northwestern Basketball

1/3/1996 HSE vs Carmel Basketball

11/7/1995 Morristown vs Southwestern Basketball

9/1/1995 Elwood vs Tipton Football

8/25/1995 Tri-Central vs Tipton Football

8/18/1995 Tipton Jamboree Football

1996 Kokomo vs North Central Football

1996 Madison-Grant vs Frankton Football

1996 Tri-Central vs Taylor Football

1996 Carmel vs Kokomo Football

1996 Logansport vs Frankfort Football

1995 Madison-Grant vs Alexandria Basketball

1995 Madison-Grant vs Elwood Basketball

1995 Madison-Grant vs Tipton Basketball

1995 Alexandria vs Northwestern Basketball

1995 Western vs Northwestern Basketball

1995 Pendleton Heights vs Alexandria Basketball

1995 Western vs Northwestern Football 

Dekalb vs Anderson Basketball 

Batesville vs Anderson Basketball 

Terre Haute South sv Delta Basketball 

THS vs LaPorte Basketball 

Delta vs Noblesville Basketball  HOF Girls Championship Basketball 

Hamilton Southeastern vs Pendleton Heights Basketball

 Arlington vs Pike Basketball

 Greenwood vs Pike Basketball 

Austin vs Speedway Basketball

 Broad Ripple vs Carmel Basketball 

Noblesville vs HSE Basketball 

Pike vs Lawrence North Basketball 

Ben Davis vs Pike Basketball 

Forest Park vs Eastern Hancock Basketball

 Shenandoah vs Pendleton Heights (B) 

Basketball Chatard vs Speedway Basketball 

Carmel vs Broad Ripple Basketball 

Noblesville vs North Central Basketball 

Northwest vs Lawrence North Basketball 

North Central vs Lawrence North Basketball

 Brownstown Central vs Centerville Basketball 

Taylor vs Tri-Central (B) Basketball 

EV Memorial vs EC Central Basketball

 EV Memorial vs Bloomington North 

Basketball HSE vs EC Central Basketball 

Muncie Central vs Bellmont Basketball 

Washington vs Bellmont Basketball 

Muncie Central vs Carmel Basketball 

Brebeuf vs Chatard (B) Basketball 

North Central vs Decatur Central Basketball

 Lawrence North vs North Central Basketball 

Lawrence North vs Terre North South Jr/Sr All-Star Game Boys Basketball 

Zionsville vs Roncalli Football 

Roncalli vs Cathedral Football 

Pike vs North Central (B) Basketball 

Roncalli vs Brebeuf (B) Basketball 

Castle vs Lebanon Basketball 

Castle vs Columbus East Basketball 

Carmel vs Lebanon Basketball 

Anderson vs Forest Park Basketball 

Loogootee vs Forest Park Basketball 

Bloomington South vs Anderson Basketball

 Westfield vs Carmel Sectional First Round Game 2 Basketball 

Hamilton SE vs Broad Ripple Basketball 

Hamilton SE vs Carmel Basketball 

Sectional Second Round Game 2 Basketball 

North Central vs Noblesville Basketball 

North Central vs Carmel Basketball 

University vs Tri-Central Regional Game 2 Basketball

 Lafayette Central Catholic vs Blue River Valley Regional Final Basketball 

Lafayette Central Catholic vs Tri-Central Basketball

 Forest Park vs Heritage ChristianSemi-State Game 2 Basketball 

New Castle vs Evansville Mater Dei Basketball 

Heritage Christian vs SB Washington Basketball 

Heritage Christian vs Franklin Central Basketball

 SB Washington vs New Castle Basketball 

New Castle vs Vincennes Basketball 

Vincennes vs Valparaiso Basketball 

Cathedral vs New Castle Basketball 

Hamilton SE vs Fishers Basketball 

Cathedral vs Arlington Basketball 

Westfield vs Hamilton SE Basketball 

Noblesville vs North Central Basketball 

Lawrence North vs Warren Central Basketball 

Howe vs Batesville Basketball 

Brebeuf vs New Castle Basketball 

Brebeuf vs Batesville Basketball 

Lafayette Central Catholic vs Oregon-Davis Basketball 

Lafayette 4A Semi-State Basketball 

Marion vs East Chicago Central Basketball HOF G

Greenfield Central vs TH South Basketball HOF G

 Greenfield Central vs Huntington North Basketball HOF G

Lapel vs TH South Basketball HOF B

New Albany vs Marion Basketball HOF B

Marion vs Edgewood Basketball HOF B

New Albany vs Batesville Basketball 

Frankfort vs West Lafayette Basketball 

Northwestern vs Benton Central Basketball 

Oak Hill vs Guerin Catholic Basketball 

Tipton vs Taylor Basketball 

Northfield vs Carroll (Flora) Basketball 

Tipton vs FW Bishop Luers Basketball 

Northfield vs FW Bishop Luers Basketball 

Triton vs Laf. Central Catholic Basketball 

Lafayette Jefferson 4A Semi-State Basketball

 Marion vs SB Riley Basketball HOF G

Oak Hill vs Wawasee Basketball HOF G Consolation

Connersville vs Wawasee Basketball HOF G Championship

Oak Hill vs Ben Davis Basketball HOF B

Franklin Central vs Laf. Jefferson Basketball HOF B Consolation

Bluffton vs Laf. Jefferson Basketball HOF B Championship

 Franklin Central vs Tipton Basketball 

Mooresville vs Plainfield (Boys) Basketball 

HSE vs Fishers (G) Basketball

 Guerin Catholic vs Taylor Basketball 

Tipton vs Oak Hill Basketball

 Lawrence Central vs North Central Basketball 

Lawrence North vs Warren Central Basketball

 FW Snider vs Anderson Basketball 

Kokomo vs Marion Basketball

 FW Snider vs Marion Basketball 

Lafayette Central Catholic vs Triton Basketball 

Lafayette Jefferson 3A Semi-State Basketball 

Rochester vs Delta Basketball 

East Chicago vs Tech Basketball 

Cincinatti Aiken vs Lawrence Central Basketball 

Bowman Academy vs Jeffersonville Basketball 

Detroit Country Day vs Gary Roosevelt Basketball 

Jeffersonville vs Brownsburg Basketball 

Carmel vs Evanville Memorial Basketball 

Jeffersonville vs Carmel Basketball 

Brownsburg vs Evansville Memorial Basketball 

Bloomington South vs Warsaw Basketball 

Washington vs Center Grove Basketball 

Warsaw vs Washington Basketball 

Center Grove vs Bloomington South Basketball